30 tábor na Veverově se koná v termínu 2 - 18.8.2019

TÁBOR JE PLNĚ OBSAZEN

Youtube STOPAŘI

Účastníci táborů

               
Účastníci táborů na VEVEROVĚ    
               
Veverov  5 – 18.8.1990  Lidožrouti        
Fanas Martina Pipi Fred Koko Mech Baterka  
Delon Buřt Kadajča Skyslo        
Andrea Dana Jitka Terka Veronika Martina Béčko Ondra
Michal Otík Cvrček Veverčák Žabák Buchtík Libor Mlok
Šuhaj Šéf Hurvajs Bedřich Milan Malina Kryšot Martin
               
Veverov  4 – 24.8.1991  Zlaté údolí      
Koko Kesťa Kadajča Fred Skyslo Cvrček Michal Žabák
Pepik Pichlík Míla Dan Pavel Skřítek Petr Milan
Mlok Petr Zdeněk Libor Milan Béčko Martin Hurvajs
Bedřich Šéf Veronika Lenka Martina Lucka Jitka Linda
Linda ml. Markéta Verča Zdenka Martina       
               
Veverov  1 – 21.8.1992  Union Pacific      
Kesťa Kadajča Mech Žába Michálek Cvrček Skyslo  
Víťa Pepa Zdeněk Luci Milan Lenka Vláďa Cukrouš
Betty Pichlík Ketty Dan Skřet Béčko Verča Roman
Aleš Linda Grázlík Martina Janet Martin Míla Jíťa
Kemo Mlok Adam          
               
Veverov  1 – 22.8.1993  Saracény        
Kesťa Martina Kadajča Blonďa Cvrček Lucka Skyslo Jitka
Lenka Žabák            
Klíště Jerry Béčko Víťa Míla Skřítek Zdeněk Jonáš
Soňa Janet Vláďa Márty Mike Arna Šotek Grázlik
Verča Naďa Hanka Martin st. Skrbla Martin Milan Mentel
Ketty Betty Míša Cukrouš Stoupa Kemo Pichlík Láďa
Radek              
               
Veverov  31.7 – 20.8.1994  Rytíři        
Kesťa Lenka Luci Blonďa Kadajča Skyslo    
Míla Pichlík Klíště Janet Verča Ketty Tesla Hraboš
Martin Grázlik Zdeněk Naďa Ketty Jery Šotek Dany
Milan Mike Kemo Martin st. Márty Stoupa Vláďa Michala
Betty              
               
Veverov  30.7 – 19.8.1995  Trosečníci      
Blonďa Valis Márty Lenka Kadajča Luci Stoupa Martin
Klíště Jonáš Míša Betty Anča Milda Tereza Janet
Míla Bára Irena Grázl Zdenda Jarda Arna Pichlík
Milan Šotek Mike Kemo Hraboš Tesla Verča Ketty
Filip David Fanda Míra        
               
Veverov  28.7 – 23.8.1996  Zlatá horečka ?      
Kadajča Blonďa Béčko Skyslo Píďa Kesťa    
Tesla Kukátko Janet Martin Bohouš Ketty Zdeněk Rambo
Verča Grázlik Hadí muž Komár Betty Had Kemo Fotr
Jakub Milan Anča Sněhurka Píďa David Míla Tomáš
Jarda              
               
Veverov  3 – 23.8.1997  Tábornické dovednosti    
Kemo Milan Skyslo Verča Béčko Kadajča    
Komár Lucka Daník Milan Bohouš Patrik Jana Dráža
Myška Ondra Míša Jíťa Morče Pípák Potkan Tesla
Milda              
               
Veverov 2 – 22.8.1998  Šaman        
Verča Kadajča Béčko Kemo Mejla Skyslo    
Morče Komár Míša Brzo Tesla Daník Henry Pípák
Junior Flája Sněhurka Podkan Ondra Michal    
               
Veverov  1 – 21.8.1999  Hobit        
Béčko Verča Skyslo Mejla Kadajča Kemo    
Komár Makina Myška Katla Monča Henry Junior Tesla
Morče Daník Potkan Brzo Sněhurka Ondra Čpavek Honzík
Bizon Skála Orel Sokol Jouda Michal    
               
Veverov 29.7 – 18.8.2000  Pokladovky      
Morávek Jiří Morče Kolín        
Teslík Vojtěch Tesla Kolín        
Feisig Daniel Flája Kolín        
Pinkas Ondřej   Kolín        
Odl Jakub Sokol Kolín        
Odl Jan Orel Kolín        
Skalický Jan Skála Kolín        
Meduna Michael   Kolín        
Karbusická Vanda   Kolín        
Karbusický Luboš   Kolín        
Kokeš Martin Koky Kolín        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Kolín        
Měkotová Michaela Myška Kolín        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Kolín        
Jenešová Kateřina Komár Kolín        
Kotlaba Josef Junior Kolín        
Kotlaba Jaroslav Henry Kolín        
Havelka David Podkan Kolín        
Motáková Kateřina   Kolín        
Zálabská Petra   Kolín        
               
Veverov 5 – 25.8.2001  Egypt        
    Skyslo          
    Verča          
    Mejla          
    Komár          
    Henry          
    Morče          
    Tesla          
Stránská Petra Prcek Chotětov        
Stránská Martina Kajman Chotětov        
Kubínová Kristýna Týna Bojetice        
Karásková Andrea   Chotětov        
Karásek Milan   Chotětov        
Šulc Michal   Chotětov        
Domeová Erika   Chotětov        
Pinkas Ondřej   Kolín        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Kolín        
Jančák Filip   Kolín        
Hába Michal Myšák Kolín        
Smolík Libor   Kolín        
Kotlaba Josef Junior Kolín        
Zálabský Michal   Kolín        
Poslušný Leoš   Chotětov        
Holý Daniel Vápno Kolín        
Meduna Šimon   Kolín        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Kolín        
Havelka David Podkan Kolín        
Meduna Michael   Kolín        
               
Veverov 4 – 24.8.2002  Mamuti        
Holub Roman Kadajča Kmochova 949,K2        
Černá Jaroslava Jaruška Ke hřišti 37,K6        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,K4        
Jenešová Kateřina Komár Polepská 321,K4        
Morávek Jiří Morče U Nemocnice 380,K3        
Teslík Vojtěch Tesla Lipanská 324,K3        
Pinkas Ondřej Ondra Husova 49,K1        
Havelka David Potkan Kouřimská 9b,K1        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,K2        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Macharova 1338,K5        
Balšánek Martin Milord Jaselská 268,K4        
Glaser Jan Rambik Pučery 11,okr.Kolín        
Juřena Vojtěch Mařena Grégrova 401,K3        
Švácha Martin Škvor Dělnická 782,K2        
Hába  Michal Mišák Bachmačská 690,K2        
Holý Daniel Dany Heverova 217,K4        
Meduna Šimon Šíma Tyršova 220,K2        
Meduna Michael Mišel Tyršova 220,K2        
Fiala Martin   Na Haldě 116,K3        
Tomíček Filip Barel Jateční 794,K4        
Mikeš Karel   Želivského 806,K4        
Navara Miroslav Cirda Želivského 806,K4        
Janda Jakub Bizon V zídkách 525,K2        
Skalický Jan Skála Rimavské soboty 836,K2        
Kopecký Michal Šíša Havířská 332,K4        
Houžvička Jan   Lázeňská 605,Sadská        
Boháč Jan Bohy Boleslavská 155,Rožďalovice        
Veselý František Fery Zahradní 389,Rožďalovice        
Fadrhonc Miroslav Fáfa Podolí 12,Rožďalovice        
Jaroš Jakub Fíla Zahradní 392,Rožďalovice        
Jarošová Tereza Kéka Zahradní 392,Rožďalovice        
Jurásková Monika   Boleslavská 155,Rožďalovice        
Šír Jan Štír Jateční 798,K4        
Polák Jakub   Rimavské Soboty 960,K2        
Holubová  Kateřina Kačka Kmochova 949,K2        
               
Veverov 3 – 23.8.2003  Ostrov pokladů      
Roman Holub Kadajča Kmochova 949,Kolín 2        
Milan  Messner Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Jaroslava Černá Jaruška Bachmačská 400,Kolín 2        
Kateřina Jenešová Komár Polepská 321,Kolín 4        
Jiří Morávek Morče U Nemocnice 380,Kolín 3        
Martin Ďuriš Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
David Havelka Potkan Kouřimská 98,Kolín 1        
Petr  Fencl Pítr Benešova 755,Kolín 2        
Jan Houžvička Delfín Lázeňská 605,Sadská        
Milan Škoda Mlemle Spojovací 408,Rožďalovice        
Petr  Škoda Píďa Spojovací 408,Rožďalovice        
Jan Boháč Bohy Boleslavská 155,Rožďalovice        
Tomáš Hýrek Káně Náměstí T.G.M. 513,Poděbrady        
Libor Mysliveček Pirát U vodrážky 0238,Sadská        
Vojtěch Juřena Mařena Grégrova 401,Kolín 3        
Ondřej  Šíma Jouda Na Magistrále 703,Kolín 2        
Jakub Janda Bizon V zídkách 525,Kolín 2        
Jan Skalický Skála Rimavské Soboty 836,Kolín 2        
Jan Glaser Rambik Pučery 11        
Martin Balšánek Milord Jaselská 268,Kolín 4        
Daniel Holý Danny Heverova 217,Kolín 4        
Jiří Brzobohatý Brzo Macharova 1338,Kolín 5        
Michal Hába Mišák Bachmačská 690,Kolín 2        
Michael Meduna Mišel Tyršova 220,Kolín 2        
Filip Tomíček Barel Jateční 794,Kolín 4        
Michal  Kopecký Šíša Havířská 332,Kolín 4        
               
Veverov 6 – 22.8.2004 (17 dnů)  Cesta kolem světa  
    Kadajča          
    Komár          
    Mejla          
    Sněhurka          
    Podkan          
    Brzo          
Tomíček Filip Barel          
Hýrek Tomáš Káně          
Vorlíčková Andrea Andy          
Rampír Vojta            
Kopecký Lukáš            
Kopecký Michal Šíša          
Hába Michal Myšák          
Jelínek Vojtěch Jelen          
Vedral Petr Vydra          
Měchejř Vít Šnek          
???              
               
Veverov 5 – 21.8.2005  Den Trifidů      
Tomíček Filip  Barel Jateční 794, Kolín 4        
Hába Michal Mišák Bachmačská 690, Kolín 2        
Měchejř Vít Šnek          
Pejcha Martin Bochan          
Škoda Milan Mlemle Spojovací 408,Rožďalovice        
Škoda Petr Píďa Spojovací 408,Rožďalovice        
Vedral Petr Vydra Dománovice 16, okr. Kolín        
Jelínek Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, Kolín 2        
  Klára            
  Andrea            
Houžvička Jan Delfín Lázeňská 605, Sadská        
Kopecký Michal            
Kopecký Lukáš            
               
Veverov 4 – 20.8.2006  Cizinecká legie      
Neuberg  Jindřich   V mokřinách 19, Bořanovice        
Londinová  Sandra   U rybníka 66, Bořanovice        
Slabý  Jan   Kostelní 100, Starý Kolín        
Švácha  Martin Škvor Dělnická 782, Kolín 2        
Střecha  Adam   Rokycanská 26, Plzeň        
Pavelka  Jiří   Volárna 103, okr. Kolín        
Pavelka  Josef   Volárna 103, okr. Kolín        
Chaloupecký Petr   Třídvorská 1037, Kolín 5        
Chaloupecký Jan Pica Třídvorská 1037, Kolín 5        
Tomíček  Filip Barel Jateční 794, Kolín 4        
Hába Michal Mišák Bachmačská 690, Kolín 2        
Houžvička Jan Tód Lázeňská 605, Sadská        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, Kolín 2        
Meduna  Šimon Šíma Tyršova 220, Kolín 2        
Pichler Jan   Dlouhoveská 239, Sušice        
Pichler Daniel   Dlouhoveská 239, Sušice        
Vedral Petr Vydra Dománovice 16, okr. Kolín        
               
Veverov 3 – 18.8.2007 Čarosvět        
Holub Roman Kadajča Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Martin Ďuriš Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Jiří Brzobohatý Brzo Macharova 1338,Kolín 5        
Černá Jaroslava Jaruška Bachmačská 529, Kolín 2        
Petrásková Monika Monča Za Baštou 1358, Kolín 5        
Pavelka  Jiří Eddo Volárna 103, okr. Kolín        
Pavelka  Josef Pepa Volárna 103, okr. Kolín        
Chaloupecký Petr   Třídvorská 1037, Kolín 5        
Chaloupecký Jan Pica Třídvorská 1037, Kolín 5        
Vedral Petr Vydra Dománovice 16, okr. Kolín        
Houžvička Jan Tód Lázeňská 605, Sadská        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, Kolín 2        
Meduna  Šimon Šíma Tyršova 220, Kolín 2        
Švácha  Martin Škvor Dělnická 782, Kolín 2        
Uman Lukáš   Zengrova 441, Kolín 4        
Kadlec Jakub   Kasanice 20, Zruč n. Sáz.        
Žáček Matěj   K dolánkám 1125, Český Brod        
Kellerová Darina Kili  Mladá Boleslav        
Cihlářová  Michaela Ubba  Mladá Boleslav        
               
Veverov 1 – 17.8.2008  Indiánské léto      
Sádlo Jakub   Tehov 47, Vlašim        
Kardoš David            
Kardošová Adéla            
Kellerová Darina    Mladá Boleslav        
Houžvička  Jan Tód Lázeňská 605, Sadská        
Cihlářová Michaela Ubba  Mladá Boleslav        
Boháčová Kateřina            
Chaloupecký Jan   Třídvorská 1037, Kolín 5        
Chaloupecký Petr   Třídvorská 1037, Kolín 5        
Meduna Šimon   Tyršova 220, Kolín 2        
Hájek Michal   Kolín        
Rampír Adam   Mikoláše Alše 672, Kolín 2        
Kohout František            
Jelínek Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, Kolín 2        
Holubová Kateřina   Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Pechová Natálie   Na stráni 131, Kolín-Štítary        
Špaček Jiří            
Cidlinský Lukáš            
Syřínková Vanesa            
               
Veverov 31.7 – 16.8.2009  Survivor      
Holub Roman Kadajča Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Macharova 1338,Kolín 5        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Houžvička Jan Tód Lázeňská 605, Sadská        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, okr. Kolín         
Meduna  Šimon Šíma Tyršova 220, Kolín 2        
Pinková Vendula Vendy Štěnkov 80,Třebechovice p.O        
Králová Anna Anička Truhlářská 255/16,Hr.Králové        
Paďourová Veronika   Želivského 804, Kolín 4        
Brožová Aneta Aney Na Dolinách 37, Praha 4        
Sádlo Jakub Růža Tehov 47, Vlašim        
Rampír Adam   Mikoláše Alše 672, Kolín 2        
Loumanová Monika   Tyršova 765, Kolín 2        
Havlíčková Markéta   V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Holubová  Kateřina   Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Pechová Natálie   Na stráni 131, Kolín-Štítary        
Cestr Milan Cedr Družstevní 759, Kolín 2        
               
Veverov 30.7 – 15.8.2010  Záhada hlavolamu    
Holub Roman Kadajča Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Macharova 1338,Kolín 5        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Houžvička Jan Tód Lázeňská 605, Sadská        
Meduna  Šimon Šíma Tyršova 220, Kolín 2        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, okr. Kolín         
Cihlářová Michaela Míša Tř.Václ. Klementa 1236,Ml.Bol.        
Kellerová Darina Džusík Pod ZDŠ 352, Brodce n. Jiz.        
Brožová Aneta Aney Na Dolinách 37, Praha 4        
Sádlo Jakub Růža Tehov 47, Vlašim        
Loumanová Monika   Tyršova 765, Kolín 2        
Havlíčková Markéta   V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Holubová  Kateřina   Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Pechová Natálie   Na stráni 131, Kolín-Štítary        
Crnčevič Filip   Károvská 42,Ohrobec        
Hudeková Alžběta   Lomařská 823, Praha 5        
Dočkalová Nikola   Letovská 549, Praha 9        
Dočkalová Šárka   Letovská 549, Praha 9        
Vlčková Barbora   Šluknovská 319/6,Praha 9        
Hermann Tomáš Logik Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
Hermann Jaroslav   Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
Horák Aleš   Tři Dvory, Luční 8, Kolín        
Horák Lukáš   Tři Dvory, Luční 8, Kolín        
               
Veverov 29.7 – 14.8.2011  Asterix a Obelix    
Holub Roman Kadajča Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Macharova 1338,Kolín 5        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, okr. Kolín         
Tomášková Kristýna   Revoluční 100/67,Šestajovice        
Tomášek Miroslav   Revoluční 100/67,Šestajovice        
Vagenknecht Jakub   Schulhofova 857/8,Praha 11        
Horáčková Nikola   Polní Chrčice 84        
Zvolenský Lukáš   Polní Chrčice 77        
Havlíčková Markéta   V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Holubová  Kateřina   Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Dočkalová Nikola   Letovská 549, Praha 9        
Dočkalová Šárka   Letovská 549, Praha 9        
Vlčková Barbora   Šluknovská 319/6,Praha 9        
Hermann Tomáš Logik Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
Hermann Jaroslav   Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
               
Veverov 3 – 19.8.2012  Čtyřlístek        
Holub Roman Kadajča K Havaji 24, Záboří nad Labem        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, okr. Kolín         
Zouplnová Sára   Oldřišská 1311, Kolín 5        
Zouplnová Adéla   Oldřišská 1311, Kolín 5        
Kvapilová Lucie   Táboritská 457, Kolín 4        
Pechová Natálie   Na Stráni 131, Kolín-Štítary        
Muschalková Aneta   Jiránkova 2203, Pardubice        
Muschalková Nikola   Jiránkova 2203, Pardubice        
Havlíčková Markéta   V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Kmochova 949, Kolín 2        
Vais David   Chotusice 216, okr.Kutná Hora        
Marešová Lucie   Obránců Míru 142, Chvaletice        
Marešová Hanka   Obránců Míru 142, Chvaletice        
Hermann Tomáš Logik Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
               
Veverov 2 – 18.8.2013  Piráti z Karibiku      
Holub Roman Kadajča K Havaji 24, Záboří nad Labem        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, okr. Kolín         
Záluská Pavla   Plk.Vlčka 693/6, Praha 9        
Rosenkranzová Sandra   Plk.Vlčka 693/6, Praha 9        
Vejdělková Kateřina   Kolínská 83, Radovesnice 1        
Slavíčková Veronika   U Cihelny 658, Kolín 4        
Muschalková Aneta   Jiránkova 2203, Pardubice        
Muschalková Nikola   Jiránkova 2203, Pardubice        
Havlíčková Markéta Slimák V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Dobiášová Marie   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Roháčova 848, Kolín 3        
Holubová  Anežka   K Havaji 24, Záboří nad Labem        
Tesař Lukáš   Bobkova 707/31, Praha 9        
Tesařová Christine   Bobkova 707/31, Praha 9        
Marešová Lucie   Obránců Míru 142, Chvaletice        
Marešová Hanka   Obránců Míru 142, Chvaletice        
Dočkalová Šárka   Maková 1063, Šestajovice        
Dočkalová Nikola   Maková 1063, Šestajovice        
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
Tomášek Miroslav   Revoluční 100/67, Šestajovice        
Tomášková Kristýna   Revoluční 100/67, Šestajovice        
Najbertová Ivana Niva Rašovice 21, Uhlířské Janovice        
Spoustová Barbora   Hluboký Důl 26, Nebovidy        
Kotilová  Adéla   Kmochova 951, Kolín 2        
Kronusová Barbora   Štítarská 595, Kolín 2        
Kronus Filip Fífa Štítarská 595, Kolín 2        
Vrabcová Marie Vrabčák Vávrova 809, Kolín 4        
               
Veverov 1 – 17.8.2014          
Holub Roman Kadajča          
Ďuriš Martin Sněhůrek          
Messner Milan Mejla          
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar          
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo          
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen          
Rosenkranzová Sandra   Praha 9        
Havlíčková Markéta Slimák Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna Náprstek Nová Ves 1-Ohrada         
Dobiášová Marie Majda Nová Ves 1-Ohrada        
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Kolín 3        
Holubová  Anežka   Záboří nad Labem        
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Kolín 2        
Vrabcová Marie Vrabčák Kolín 4        
Vrabec Jiří Pendrek Kolín 4        
Szotkowski Vojtěch   Starý Kolín        
Szotkovská Sára   Starý Kolín        
Bureš Martin   Nová Ves 1        
Hrdlička Jonáš   Dolní Chvatliny         
Kopelentová Adéla   Kolín 5        
Synek Jiří Suri Kolín 5        
Ondrášková Tereza   Ronov n.Doubravou         
Chvojka Jiří Řízek Ronov n.Doubravou         
Vedral Štěpán   Kolín 2        
Filipcová Anelli Nella Paběnice        
               
Veverov 31.7-16.8 2015  Šifra mistra Leonarda    
Holub Roman Kadajča K Havaji 24, Záboří nad Labem        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Rimavské Soboty 895,Kolín 2        
Messner Milan Mejla Jaselská 722,Kolín 4        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Macharova 1338, Kolín 5        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice 34, okr. Kolín         
Bernášek Adam Berny V Třešňovce 288,Dymokury        
Havlíčková Markéta Slimák V Telčicích 422,Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Dobiášová Marie Majda Nová Ves 1-Ohrada,Bezruč.72        
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Roháčova 848, Kolín 3        
Holubová  Anežka   K Havaji 24, Záboří nad Labem        
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Funkeho 910, Kolín 2        
Řechtáčková Lucie   Barunčina 1852/38,Praha        
Vrabec Jiří Pendrek Vávrova 809, Kolín 4        
Hrdlička Jonáš   Dolní Chvatliny 72        
Kopelentová Adéla   Okružní 727, Kolín 5        
Synek Jiří Suri Tovární 45, Kolín 5        
Ondrášková Tereza   Ronov n.Doubravou 563        
Chvojka Jiří Řízek Ronov n.Doubravou 359        
Vedral Štěpán   Mikoláše Alše 675, Kolín 2        
Filipcová Anelli   Paběnice 94, okr.Kutná Hora        
Čepák Marek   Zdiměřická 1435, Praha        
Čepák Patrik Páťa Zdiměřická 1435, Praha        
Nutil Karel Stoupa Pejřimská 324, Kolín 5        
Nutil Václav   Pejřimská 324, Kolín 5        
Krpelová Kateřina   Brankovická 1283, Kolín 5        
Rybka Karel   V Domově 24, Praha 3        
Rybka Jan   V Domově 24, Praha 3        
Holub  Matěj   Bečváry 172, okr. Kolín        
               
Veverov 29.7-14.8.2016 Expedice Transylvánia    
Holub Roman Kadajča Záboří nad Labem        
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Kolín 2        
Messner Milan Mejla Kolín 5        
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar Chvaletice        
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Kolín 5        
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice          
Němcová Rozárie   Kněžice         
Havlíčková Markéta Slimák Chvaletice        
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada        
Dobiášová Marie Majda Nová Ves 1-Ohrada        
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Kolín 3        
Holubová  Anežka   Záboří nad Labem        
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Kolín 2        
Ondrášek Vít   Ronov n. Doubravou         
Vrabec Jiří Pendrek Kolín 4        
Mutzerová Kristýna Týnka Záboří nad Labem        
Kopelentová Adéla   Kolín 5        
Synek Jiří Suri Kolín 5        
Ondrášková Tereza   Ronov n.Doubravou         
Chvojka Jiří Řízek Ronov n.Doubravou         
Vedral Štěpán   Kolín 2        
Tejnická Anna   Třemošnice        
Tejnický Matěj   Třemošnice        
Šamková  Marie   Kolín 2        
Šamková  Natálie   Kolín 2        
Maňáková Mira   Chvaletice         
Krpelová Kateřina   Kolín 5        
Rybka Karel   Praha 3        
Rybka Jan   Praha 3        

 

   (VEVEROV 28.7-13.8.2017) Zajatci Polárního moře
         
Holub Roman Kadajča Záboří nad Labem  
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Kolín 2  
Messner Milan Mejla  Kolín 5  
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar Chvaletice  
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Kolín 5  
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice  
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Kolín 3  
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada  
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Kolín 2  
Němcová Rozárie   Kněžice  
Havlíčková Markéta Slimák Chvaletice  
Kofroň Vojtěch   Kojice  
Dobiášová Marie Majda Nová Ves 1-Ohrada  
Holubová  Anežka   Záboří nad Labem  
Prášková Tereza   Lipovec  
Ondrášek Vít   Ronov nad Doubravou  
Vrabec Jiří Pendrek Kolín 4  
Mutzerová Kristýna Týnka Záboří nad Labem  
Seiml Matyáš   Praha 5  
Synek Jiří Suri Kolín 5  
Ondrášková Tereza   Ronov n.Doubravou  
Chvojka Jiří Řízek Ronov n.Doubravou  
Mutzerová Eliška   Záboří nad Labem  
Tejnická Anna   Lipovec  
Tejnický Matěj   Lipovec  
Tečová Bohdana   Tršice  
Tečová Markéta   Tršice  
Teč  Eliáš   Tršice  
Maňáková Mira   Chvaletice  
Krpelová Kateřina   Kolín 5  
Rybka Karel   Praha 3  
Rybka Jan   Praha 3  
Maňhalová Rozárie   Praha 5  

 

  Veverov 27.7 – 12.8.2018 Jumanji
       
Holub Roman Kadajča Záboří nad Labem
Ďuriš Martin Sněhurka Kolín 2
Messner Milan Mejla Kolín 5
Havlíčková Kateřina Nezmar Chvaletice
Brzobohatý Jiří Brzo Kolín 5
Jelínek  Vojtěch Jelen Dománovice
Holubová  Kateřina Jehla Kolín 3
Dobiášová Anna   Nová Ves 1-Ohrada
Hermann Jaroslav Címa Kolín 2
Němcová Rozárie   Kněžice
Havlíčková Markéta Slimák Chvaletice
Bezdíček Vojtěch   Skoranov
Dobiášová Marie Majda Nová Ves 1-Ohrada
Holubová  Anežka Ája Záboří nad Labem
Hajný Antonín   Praha 5
Střížek Daniel   Velký Osek
Ondrášek Vít   Ronov nad Doubravou
Vrabec Jiří Pendrek Kolín 4
Mutzerová Kristýna Týnka Záboří nad Labem
Synek Jiří Suri Kolín 5
Ondrášková Tereza   Ronov n.Doubravou
Chvojka Jiří Řízek Ronov n.Doubravou
Mutzerová Eliška   Záboří nad Labem
Tejnická Anna   Lipovec
Tejnický Matěj   Lipovec
Tečová Bohdana   Tršice
Tečová Markéta   Tršice
Teč  Eliáš   Tršice
Maňáková Mira   Chvaletice
Krpelová Kateřina   Kolín 5
Rybka Karel   Praha 10
Rybka Jan   Praha 10
Kolárik Vojtěch   Licoměřice
Loffler Ondřej   Jívová
Loffler Kryštof   Jívová
Krajná  Magdaléna   Boskovice
Krajný Matouš   Boskovice
Rambousková Veronika   Přelouč
Žibrún Jan   Praha 10
Vedral Štěpán   Kolín 2
Albrecht Mikuláš   Litoměice