Příští tábor na Veverově se koná v termínu 30.7 - 15.8.2021

Youtube STOPAŘI

Účastníci táborů

        
Účastníci táborů na VEVEROVĚ  
        
Veverov  5 – 18.8.1990  Lidožrouti    
FanasMartinaPipiFredKokoMechBaterka 
DelonBuřtKadajčaSkyslo    
AndreaDanaJitkaTerkaVeronikaMartinaBéčkoOndra
MichalOtíkCvrčekVeverčákŽabákBuchtíkLiborMlok
ŠuhajŠéfHurvajsBedřichMilanMalinaKryšotMartin
        
Veverov  4 – 24.8.1991  Zlaté údolí   
KokoKesťaKadajčaFredSkysloCvrčekMichalŽabák
PepikPichlíkMílaDanPavelSkřítekPetrMilan
MlokPetrZdeněkLiborMilanBéčkoMartinHurvajs
BedřichŠéfVeronikaLenkaMartinaLuckaJitkaLinda
Linda ml.MarkétaVerčaZdenkaMartina    
        
Veverov  1 – 21.8.1992  Union Pacific   
KesťaKadajčaMechŽábaMichálekCvrčekSkyslo 
VíťaPepaZdeněkLuciMilanLenkaVláďaCukrouš
BettyPichlíkKettyDanSkřetBéčkoVerčaRoman
AlešLindaGrázlíkMartinaJanetMartinMílaJíťa
KemoMlokAdam     
        
Veverov  1 – 22.8.1993  Saracény    
KesťaMartinaKadajčaBlonďaCvrčekLuckaSkysloJitka
LenkaŽabák      
KlíštěJerryBéčkoVíťaMílaSkřítekZdeněkJonáš
SoňaJanetVláďaMártyMikeArnaŠotekGrázlik
VerčaNaďaHankaMartin st.SkrblaMartinMilanMentel
KettyBettyMíšaCukroušStoupaKemoPichlíkLáďa
Radek       
        
Veverov  31.7 – 20.8.1994  Rytíři    
KesťaLenkaLuciBlonďaKadajčaSkyslo  
MílaPichlíkKlíštěJanetVerčaKettyTeslaHraboš
MartinGrázlikZdeněkNaďaKettyJeryŠotekDany
MilanMikeKemoMartin st.MártyStoupaVláďaMichala
Betty       
        
Veverov  30.7 – 19.8.1995  Trosečníci   
BlonďaValisMártyLenkaKadajčaLuciStoupaMartin
KlíštěJonášMíšaBettyAnčaMildaTerezaJanet
MílaBáraIrenaGrázlZdendaJardaArnaPichlík
MilanŠotekMikeKemoHrabošTeslaVerčaKetty
FilipDavidFandaMíra    
        
Veverov  28.7 – 23.8.1996  Zlatá horečka ?   
KadajčaBlonďaBéčkoSkysloPíďaKesťa  
TeslaKukátkoJanetMartinBohoušKettyZdeněkRambo
VerčaGrázlikHadí mužKomárBettyHadKemoFotr
JakubMilanAnčaSněhurkaPíďaDavidMílaTomáš
Jarda       
        
Veverov  3 – 23.8.1997  Tábornické dovednosti  
KemoMilanSkysloVerčaBéčkoKadajča  
KomárLuckaDaníkMilanBohoušPatrikJanaDráža
MyškaOndraMíšaJíťaMorčePípákPotkanTesla
Milda       
        
Veverov 2 – 22.8.1998  Šaman    
VerčaKadajčaBéčkoKemoMejlaSkyslo  
MorčeKomárMíšaBrzoTeslaDaníkHenryPípák
JuniorFlájaSněhurkaPodkanOndraMichal  
        
Veverov  1 – 21.8.1999  Hobit    
BéčkoVerčaSkysloMejlaKadajčaKemo  
KomárMakinaMyškaKatlaMončaHenryJuniorTesla
MorčeDaníkPotkanBrzoSněhurkaOndraČpavekHonzík
BizonSkálaOrelSokolJoudaMichal  
        
Veverov 29.7 – 18.8.2000  Pokladovky   
MorávekJiříMorčeKolín    
TeslíkVojtěchTeslaKolín    
FeisigDanielFlájaKolín    
PinkasOndřej Kolín    
OdlJakubSokolKolín    
OdlJanOrelKolín    
SkalickýJanSkálaKolín    
MedunaMichael Kolín    
KarbusickáVanda Kolín    
KarbusickýLuboš Kolín    
KokešMartinKokyKolín    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín    
MěkotováMichaelaMyškaKolín    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín    
JenešováKateřinaKomárKolín    
KotlabaJosefJuniorKolín    
KotlabaJaroslavHenryKolín    
HavelkaDavidPodkanKolín    
MotákováKateřina Kolín    
ZálabskáPetra Kolín    
        
Veverov 5 – 25.8.2001  Egypt    
  Skyslo     
  Verča     
  Mejla     
  Komár     
  Henry     
  Morče     
  Tesla     
StránskáPetraPrcekChotětov    
StránskáMartinaKajmanChotětov    
KubínováKristýnaTýnaBojetice    
KaráskováAndrea Chotětov    
KarásekMilan Chotětov    
ŠulcMichal Chotětov    
DomeováErika Chotětov    
PinkasOndřej Kolín    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín    
JančákFilip Kolín    
HábaMichalMyšákKolín    
SmolíkLibor Kolín    
KotlabaJosefJuniorKolín    
ZálabskýMichal Kolín    
PoslušnýLeoš Chotětov    
HolýDanielVápnoKolín    
MedunaŠimon Kolín    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín    
HavelkaDavidPodkanKolín    
MedunaMichael Kolín    
        
Veverov 4 – 24.8.2002  Mamuti    
HolubRomanKadajčaKolín    
ČernáJaroslavaJaruškaKolín    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín    
JenešováKateřinaKomárKolín    
MorávekJiříMorčeKolín    
TeslíkVojtěchTeslaKolín    
PinkasOndřejOndraKolín    
HavelkaDavidPotkanKolín    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín    
BalšánekMartinMilordKolín    
GlaserJanRambikPučery    
JuřenaVojtěchMařenaKolín    
ŠváchaMartinŠkvorKolín    
Hába MichalMišákKolín    
HolýDanielDanyKolín    
MedunaŠimonŠímaKolín    
MedunaMichaelMišelKolín    
FialaMartin Kolín    
TomíčekFilipBarelKolín    
MikešKarel Kolín    
NavaraMiroslavCirdaKolín    
JandaJakubBizonKolín    
SkalickýJanSkálaKolín    
KopeckýMichalŠíšaKolín    
HoužvičkaJan Sadská    
BoháčJanBohyRožďalovice    
VeselýFrantišekFeryRožďalovice    
FadrhoncMiroslavFáfaRožďalovice    
JarošJakubFílaRožďalovice    
JarošováTerezaKékaRožďalovice    
JuráskováMonika Rožďalovice    
ŠírJanŠtírKolín    
PolákJakub Kolín    
Holubová KateřinaKačkaKolín    
        
Veverov 3 – 23.8.2003  Ostrov pokladů   
RomanHolubKadajčaKolín 2    
Milan MessnerMejlaKolín 4    
JaroslavaČernáJaruškaKolín 2    
KateřinaJenešováKomárKolín 4    
JiříMorávekMorčeKolín 3    
MartinĎurišSněhurkaKolín 2    
DavidHavelkaPotkanKolín 1    
Petr FenclPítrKolín 2    
JanHoužvičkaDelfínSadská    
MilanŠkodaMlemleRožďalovice    
Petr ŠkodaPíďaRožďalovice    
JanBoháčBohyRožďalovice    
TomášHýrekKáněPoděbrady    
LiborMyslivečekPirátSadská    
VojtěchJuřenaMařenaKolín 3    
Ondřej ŠímaJoudaKolín 2    
JakubJandaBizonKolín 2    
JanSkalickýSkálaKolín 2    
JanGlaserRambikPučery    
MartinBalšánekMilordKolín 4    
DanielHolýDannyKolín 4    
JiříBrzobohatýBrzoKolín 5    
MichalHábaMišákKolín 2    
MichaelMedunaMišelKolín 2    
FilipTomíčekBarelKolín 4    
Michal KopeckýŠíšaKolín 4    
        
Veverov 6 – 22.8.2004 (17 dnů)  Cesta kolem světa 
  Kadajča     
  Komár     
  Mejla     
  Sněhurka     
  Podkan     
  Brzo     
TomíčekFilipBarel     
HýrekTomášKáně     
VorlíčkováAndreaAndy     
RampírVojta      
KopeckýLukáš      
KopeckýMichalŠíša     
HábaMichalMyšák     
JelínekVojtěchJelen     
VedralPetrVydra     
MěchejřVítŠnek     
???       
        
Veverov 5 – 21.8.2005  Den Trifidů   
TomíčekFilip BarelKolín 4    
HábaMichalMišákKolín 2    
MěchejřVítŠnek     
PejchaMartinBochan     
ŠkodaMilanMlemleRožďalovice    
ŠkodaPetrPíďaRožďalovice    
VedralPetrVydraDománovice    
JelínekVojtěchJelenDománovice    
 Klára      
 Andrea      
HoužvičkaJanDelfínSadská    
KopeckýMichal      
KopeckýLukáš      
        
Veverov 4 – 20.8.2006  Cizinecká legie   
Neuberg Jindřich Bořanovice    
Londinová Sandra Bořanovice    
Slabý Jan Starý Kolín    
Švácha MartinŠkvorKolín 2    
Střecha Adam Plzeň    
Pavelka Jiří Volárna    
Pavelka Josef Volárna    
ChaloupeckýPetr Kolín 5    
ChaloupeckýJanPicaKolín 5    
Tomíček FilipBarelKolín 4    
HábaMichalMišákKolín 2    
HoužvičkaJanTódSadská    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice    
Meduna ŠimonŠímaKolín 2    
PichlerJan Sušice    
PichlerDaniel Sušice    
VedralPetrVydraDománovice    
        
Veverov 3 – 18.8.2007 Čarosvět    
HolubRomanKadajčaKolín 2    
MartinĎurišSněhurkaKolín 2    
JiříBrzobohatýBrzoKolín 5    
ČernáJaroslavaJaruškaKolín 2    
PetráskováMonikaMončaKolín 5    
Pavelka JiříEddoVolárna    
Pavelka JosefPepaVolárna    
ChaloupeckýPetr Kolín 5    
ChaloupeckýJanPicaKolín 5    
VedralPetrVydraDománovice    
HoužvičkaJanTódSadská    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice    
Meduna ŠimonŠímaKolín 2    
Švácha MartinŠkvorKolín 2    
UmanLukáš Kolín 4    
KadlecJakub Kasanice    
ŽáčekMatěj Český Brod    
KellerováDarinaKiliMladá Boleslav    
Cihlářová MichaelaUbbaMladá Boleslav    
        
Veverov 1 – 17.8.2008  Indiánské léto   
SádloJakub Tehov    
KardošDavid      
KardošováAdéla      
KellerováDarina  Mladá Boleslav    
Houžvička JanTódSadská    
CihlářováMichaelaUbbaMladá Boleslav    
BoháčováKateřina      
ChaloupeckýJan Kolín 5    
ChaloupeckýPetr Kolín 5    
MedunaŠimon Kolín 2    
HájekMichal Kolín    
RampírAdam Kolín 2    
KohoutFrantišek      
JelínekVojtěchJelenDománovice    
HolubováKateřina Kolín 2    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
PechováNatálie Kolín-Štítary    
ŠpačekJiří      
CidlinskýLukáš      
SyřínkováVanesa      
        
Veverov 31.7 – 16.8.2009  Survivor   
HolubRomanKadajčaKolín 2    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 4    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
HoužvičkaJanTódSadská    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice     
Meduna ŠimonŠímaKolín 2    
PinkováVendulaVendyŠtěnkov     
KrálováAnnaAničkaHr.Králové    
PaďourováVeronika Kolín 4    
BrožováAnetaAneyPraha 4    
SádloJakubRůžaTehov     
RampírAdam Kolín 2    
LoumanováMonika Kolín 2    
HavlíčkováMarkéta Chvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
Holubová Kateřina Kolín 2    
PechováNatálie Kolín-Štítary    
CestrMilanCedrKolín 2    
        
Veverov 30.7 – 15.8.2010  Záhada hlavolamu  
HolubRomanKadajčaKolín 2    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 4    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
HoužvičkaJanTódSadská    
Meduna ŠimonŠímaKolín 2    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice     
CihlářováMichaelaMíšaMladá Boleslav    
KellerováDarinaDžusíkBrodce n. Jiz.    
BrožováAnetaAneyPraha 4    
SádloJakubRůžaTehov    
LoumanováMonika Kolín 2    
HavlíčkováMarkéta Chvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
Holubová Kateřina Kolín 2    
PechováNatálie Kolín-Štítary    
CrnčevičFilip Ohrobec    
HudekováAlžběta Praha 5    
DočkalováNikola Praha 9    
DočkalováŠárka Praha 9    
VlčkováBarbora Praha 9    
HermannTomášLogikKolín 2    
HermannJaroslav Kolín 2    
HorákAleš Tři Dvory    
HorákLukáš Tři Dvory    
        
Veverov 29.7 – 14.8.2011  Asterix a Obelix  
HolubRomanKadajčaKolín 2    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 4    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice     
TomáškováKristýna Šestajovice    
TomášekMiroslav Šestajovice    
VagenknechtJakub Praha 11    
HoráčkováNikola Polní Chrčice    
ZvolenskýLukáš Polní Chrčice    
HavlíčkováMarkéta Chvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
Holubová Kateřina Kolín 2    
DočkalováNikola Praha 9    
DočkalováŠárka Praha 9    
VlčkováBarbora Praha 9    
HermannTomášLogikKolín 2    
HermannJaroslav Kolín 2    
        
Veverov 3 – 19.8.2012  Čtyřlístek    
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 4    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice     
ZouplnováSára Kolín 5    
ZouplnováAdéla Kolín 5    
KvapilováLucie Kolín 4    
PechováNatálie Kolín-Štítary    
MuschalkováAneta Pardubice    
MuschalkováNikola Pardubice    
HavlíčkováMarkéta Chvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 2    
VaisDavid Chotusice    
MarešováLucie Chvaletice    
MarešováHanka Chvaletice    
HermannTomášLogikKolín 2    
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2    
        
Veverov 2 – 18.8.2013  Piráti z Karibiku   
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 4    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice     
ZáluskáPavla Praha 9    
RosenkranzováSandra Praha 9    
VejdělkováKateřina Radovesnice 1    
SlavíčkováVeronika Kolín 4    
MuschalkováAneta Pardubice    
MuschalkováNikola Pardubice    
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
DobiášováMarie Ohrada    
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3    
Holubová Anežka Záboří nad Labem    
TesařLukáš Praha 9    
TesařováChristine Praha 9    
MarešováLucie Chvaletice    
MarešováHanka Chvaletice    
DočkalováŠárka Šestajovice    
DočkalováNikola Šestajovice    
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2    
TomášekMiroslav Šestajovice    
TomáškováKristýna Šestajovice    
NajbertováIvanaNivaRašovice    
SpoustováBarbora Hluboký Důl    
Kotilová Adéla Kolín 2    
KronusováBarbora Kolín 2    
KronusFilipFífaKolín 2    
VrabcováMarieVrabčákKolín 4    
        
Veverov 1 – 17.8.2014     
HolubRomanKadajča     
ĎurišMartinSněhůrek     
MessnerMilanMejla     
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmar     
BrzobohatýJiříBrzo     
Jelínek VojtěchJelen     
RosenkranzováSandra Praha 9    
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice    
DobiášováAnnaNáprstekNová Ves 1-Ohrada     
DobiášováMarieMajdaNová Ves 1-Ohrada    
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3    
Holubová Anežka Záboří nad Labem    
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2    
VrabcováMarieVrabčákKolín 4    
VrabecJiříPendrekKolín 4    
SzotkowskiVojtěch Starý Kolín    
SzotkovskáSára Starý Kolín    
BurešMartin Nová Ves 1    
HrdličkaJonáš Dolní Chvatliny     
KopelentováAdéla Kolín 5    
SynekJiříSuriKolín 5    
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubravou     
ChvojkaJiříŘízekRonov n.Doubravou     
VedralŠtěpán Kolín 2    
FilipcováAnelliNellaPaběnice    
        
Veverov 31.7-16.8 2015  Šifra mistra Leonarda  
HolubRomanKadajča Záboří nad Labem    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 4    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice      
BernášekAdamBernyDymokury    
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Ohrada    
DobiášováMarieMajdaOhrada    
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3    
Holubová Anežka Záboří nad Labem    
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2    
ŘechtáčkováLucie Praha    
VrabecJiříPendrekKolín 4    
HrdličkaJonáš Dolní Chvatliny    
KopelentováAdéla Kolín 5    
SynekJiříSuriKolín 5    
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubrav.    
ChvojkaJiříŘízekRonov n.Doubrav.    
VedralŠtěpán Kolín 2    
FilipcováAnelli Paběnice    
ČepákMarek Praha    
ČepákPatrikPáťaPraha    
NutilKarelStoupaKolín 5    
NutilVáclav Kolín 5    
KrpelováKateřina Kolín 5    
RybkaKarel Praha 3    
RybkaJan Praha 3    
Holub Matěj Bečváry    
        
Veverov 29.7-14.8.2016 Expedice Transylvánia  
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem    
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2    
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 5    
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice    
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5    
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice      
NěmcováRozárie Kněžice     
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice    
DobiášováAnna Nová Ves 1-Ohrada    
DobiášováMarieMajdaNová Ves 1-Ohrada    
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3    
Holubová Anežka Záboří nad Labem    
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2    
OndrášekVít Ronov n. Doubravou     
VrabecJiříPendrekKolín 4    
MutzerováKristýnaTýnkaZáboří nad Labem    
KopelentováAdéla Kolín 5    
SynekJiříSuriKolín 5    
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubravou     
ChvojkaJiříŘízekRonov n.Doubravou     
VedralŠtěpán Kolín 2    
TejnickáAnna Třemošnice    
TejnickýMatěj Třemošnice    
Šamková Marie Kolín 2    
Šamková Natálie Kolín 2    
MaňákováMira Chvaletice     
KrpelováKateřina Kolín 5    
RybkaKarel Praha 3    
RybkaJan Praha 3    
  (VEVEROV 28.7-13.8.2017) Zajatci Polárního moře
     
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem 
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2 
MessnerMilanMejla Kolín 5 
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice 
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5 
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice 
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3 
DobiášováAnna Nová Ves 1-Ohrada 
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2 
NěmcováRozárie Kněžice 
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice 
KofroňVojtěch Kojice 
DobiášováMarieMajdaNová Ves 1-Ohrada 
Holubová Anežka Záboří nad Labem 
PráškováTereza Lipovec 
OndrášekVít Ronov nad Doubravou 
VrabecJiříPendrekKolín 4 
MutzerováKristýnaTýnkaZáboří nad Labem 
SeimlMatyáš Praha 5 
SynekJiříSuriKolín 5 
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubravou 
ChvojkaJiříŘízekRonov n.Doubravou 
MutzerováEliška Záboří nad Labem 
TejnickáAnna Lipovec 
TejnickýMatěj Lipovec 
TečováBohdana Tršice 
TečováMarkéta Tršice 
Teč Eliáš Tršice 
MaňákováMira Chvaletice 
KrpelováKateřina Kolín 5 
RybkaKarel Praha 3 
RybkaJan Praha 3 
MaňhalováRozárie Praha 5 
 Veverov 27.7 – 12.8.2018 Jumanji
    
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 5
HavlíčkováKateřinaNezmarChvaletice
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3
DobiášováAnna Nová Ves 1-Ohrada
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2
NěmcováRozárie Kněžice
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice
BezdíčekVojtěch Skoranov
DobiášováMarieMajdaNová Ves 1-Ohrada
Holubová AnežkaÁjaZáboří nad Labem
HajnýAntonín Praha 5
StřížekDaniel Velký Osek
OndrášekVít Ronov nad Doubravou
VrabecJiříPendrekKolín 4
MutzerováKristýnaTýnkaZáboří nad Labem
SynekJiříSuriKolín 5
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubravou
ChvojkaJiříŘízekRonov n.Doubravou
MutzerováEliška Záboří nad Labem
TejnickáAnna Lipovec
TejnickýMatěj Lipovec
TečováBohdana Tršice
TečováMarkéta Tršice
Teč Eliáš Tršice
MaňákováMira Chvaletice
KrpelováKateřina Kolín 5
RybkaKarel Praha 10
RybkaJan Praha 10
KolárikVojtěch Licoměřice
LofflerOndřej Jívová
LofflerKryštof Jívová
Krajná Magdaléna Boskovice
KrajnýMatouš Boskovice
RambouskováVeronika Přelouč
ŽibrúnJan Praha 10
VedralŠtěpán Kolín 2
AlbrechtMikuláš Litoměřice
 Veverov 2-18.8.2019  Mafie 
     
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem 
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2 
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 5 
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5 
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice 
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3 
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice 
MaňákováMira Chvaletice 
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2 
Horká Lenka Košice 
KoppAdam Ronov n.Doubravou 
BezdíčekVojtěch Skoranov 
DobiášováMarieMajdaNová Ves 1-Ohrada 
Holubová AnežkaÁjaZáboří nad Labem 
HajnýOndřej Praha 5 
HajnýAntonín Praha 5 
HelgerSophie Hradec Králové 
OndrášekVít Ronov nad Doubravou 
GossováViola Záboří n.Labem 
MutzerováKristýnaTýnaZáboří nad Labem 
SynekJiříSuriKolín 5 
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubravou 
GrossováLada Záboří n.Labem 
MutzerováEliška Záboří nad Labem 
TejnickáAnna Lipovec 50 
TejnickýMatěj Lipovec 
TečováBohdana Tršice 
TečováMarkéta Tršice 
SkalníkováKlára Záboří n.Labem 
SkalníkováBarbora Záboří n.Labem 
KrpelováKateřina Kolín 5 
RybkaKarel Praha 10 
RybkaJan Praha 10 
NovákJosef Břežany I 
NovákováJulie Břežany I 
ZapletalVojtěch Čechy p.Kosířem 
DouskováPetra Záboří n.Labem 
VašíčekMartin Kněžice 
GeschiereAnna Haarlem 
GeschiereSára Haarlem 
AlbrechtMikuláš Litoměřice 

 

 Veverov 31.7 – 16.8.2020  Pohádky bratří Grimmů
     
HolubRomanKadajčaZáboří nad Labem 
ĎurišMartinSněhurkaKolín 2 
MessnerMilanMejlaKolín 5 
HavlíčkováKateřina Chvaletice  
BrzobohatýJiříBrzoKolín 5 
Jelínek VojtěchJelenDománovice  
Holubová KateřinaJehlaKolín 3 
HavlíčkováMarkétaSlimákChvaletice 
MaňákováMira Chvaletice 
HermannJaroslavCímaKolín 2 
Horká Lenka Košice 
KoppAdam Ronov n.Doubravou 
ČermákováLucie Kutná Hora 
DobiášováMarieMajdaNová Ves 1-Ohrada 
Holubová AnežkaÁjaZáboří nad Labem 
BílekŠtěpán Žandov 
HajnýAntonín Praha 5 
HelgerSophie Hradec Králové 
VrabecJiříPendrekKolín 
HalmaNynke Haarlem 
KautskýMartin Zdechovice 
Horká Lucie Košice 
OndráškováTereza Ronov n.Doubravou 
HálováNikola Chvaletice 
MutzerováEliška Záboří nad Labem 
TejnickáAnna Lipovec 
TejnickýMatěj Lipovec 
TečováBohdana Tršice 
TečováMarkéta Tršice 
SkalníkováKlára Záboří n.Labem 
SkalníkováBarbora Záboří n.Labem 
KrpelováKateřina Kolín 5 
RybkaKarel Praha 10 
RybkaJan Praha 10 
NovákJosef Břežany I 
NovákováJulie Břežany I 
BílekPavel Žandov 
OstrížováJulia Chvaletice 
VašíčekMartin Kněžice 
BílkováMarie Žandov 
GeschiereSára Haarlem 
ProvazníkFilip Praha 2 

https://massagechairguides.com/ https://laserlevelguides.com/ https://foldingbikeguides.com/ https://3dpenguides.com/ https://speakersguides.com/